Service Request 1353210
Derelict, vandalized, inoperable, or abandoned vehicle at 2811 N 14TH ST submitted on 06/18/2020
Overview
Status: Closed on 06/25/2020
Dept Investigation Completed On: 06/25/2020
Resolution: No problem found
Actions Taken
Resolution
Resolution: No problem found
Details: We have investigated your concern and have determined that no repair work or modifications are needed or necessary at this time.
Details
Request
Service Request (SR) ID: 1353210
Location: 2811 N 14TH ST
Request Initiated: 06/18/2020
Problem Type: Derelict, vandalized, inoperable, or abandoned vehicle
Department
Dept To Receive SR: Street Department
Dept Response Due By: 06/23/2020
Processing, please wait...
This may take a few seconds to process...
1149 comments from people like you have helped us improve this page. Keep the feedback coming!